Deelnemer Stand


NrManagerTeamnaamPuntenBonusTotaal
1Yves MaassenNo no no no no3916343950
2Remco MaassenJaas op der lollie38051193924
3Remco Ottenvroem vroem386703867
.Twan CapellenMuggers Inc386703867
.Ivo Van Den HoveF1386703867
6Susi CrijnsSusi3788343822
7Jacco Loonstraō͡≡o˞̶   Slightly Slower Racing376103761
.Luuk Verheezenvollll376103761
9Henri CremersRoadrunner3641683709
10Pascal Crijnsmaximaal370303703
11Kjeld GeeneVolle gaas!!!369603696
.Jan DewaideFortuna369603696
.Gio MaassenGio Bull Racing Team369603696
14Job BergersMonstertruckracers3521173538
15Roel GeeneDe Prutsers347603476
16Dirk Van PeltFeyenoord345503455
17Youri CremersMiep Miep343903439
18Renzo RondagsSpuit 11324003240
19Pascal CrijnsOptmist MV 13192343226
20Jeroen BergersMestreechse Brullers319303193
21Sven Van BelzenFlaawt Elom Rof304703047
.Mitchel ElsbergenD'r Lei Hilton304703047
23Joost Van Der MarkMAX WC 20202953172970
24Kevin SlosserDyneeMax2902512953
25John NoeversRed Bull 286802868
26Dennis Linssendoemaarwat:)2640172657
27Jo ElsbergenSenna 1250802508
28Jo ElsbergenSenna 2239502395
29 Niek DaemsFormule1. 2.02136172153