Deelnemer Stand


NrManagerTeamnaamPuntenBonusTotaal
1Yves MaassenNo no no no no2813242837
2Remco MaassenJaas op der lollie2667842751
3Gio MaassenGio Bull Racing Team273602736
.Jan DewaideFortuna273602736
.Kjeld GeeneVolle gaas!!!273602736
6Twan CapellenMuggers Inc273402734
.Ivo Van Den HoveF1273402734
.Remco Ottenvroem vroem273402734
9Luuk Verheezenvollll265502655
.Jacco Loonstraō͡≡o˞̶   Slightly Slower Racing265502655
11Susi CrijnsSusi2624242648
12Henri CremersRoadrunner2592482640
13Pascal Crijnsmaximaal262002620
14Dirk Van PeltFeyenoord252502525
15Job BergersMonstertruckracers2511122523
16Youri CremersMiep Miep249902499
17Roel GeeneDe Prutsers247302473
18Renzo RondagsSpuit 11239702397
19Jeroen BergersMestreechse Brullers225502255
20Pascal CrijnsOptmist MV 12230242254
21Mitchel ElsbergenD'r Lei Hilton213502135
.Sven Van BelzenFlaawt Elom Rof213502135
23John NoeversRed Bull 213302133
24Kevin SlosserDyneeMax2033362069
25Joost Van Der MarkMAX WC 20202031122043
26Dennis Linssendoemaarwat:)1853121865
27Jo ElsbergenSenna 1184101841
28Jo ElsbergenSenna 2170101701
29 Niek DaemsFormule1. 2.01504121516